Park Yoohwan earlier had posted two adorable family photos on his Twitter account saying, “Busy schedule… I want to see my family.” showing both a formal family shot with his mother, and a cute brother shot with Micky Yoochun.

What an adorable family, and such cute loving photos to share. It’s sad that they don’t get the chance to see each other often with such busy schedules they hold, but sweet how caring they are towards each other still.

What do you guys think of his tweet?

Source.


Categories :


Tags: ,

Rating:
(Avg: 5 - 5 votes)
 

 
0
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0



No reactions to display.

18 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

The park brothers really resembles their mum!!! Such a good looking family!!!!
Thanks for sharing!!!


cute family pictures! (:


They’re both so cute!!!!! >.<


Aw, they’re so adorable. <3

And their mother looks very respectable. =) (Is she wearing a kimono?)


Wow their mom is beautiful.


dang, they all look similar to each other! haha how cute (:


awww they’re so adorable together! hope he gets to see his family too!


the photos are so cute!
thanks for sharing!


hehe seen this already… cute family photos!


I love the photos so cute.


Aww, they have such a sweet relationship. 


awwww such a cute family ^.^


Totally adorable!! What a beautiful and handsome family! Love it! 


this picture just made me fall in love!


nice family pictures!! they’re so cute (:


Awwww.. they’re so cute!
Thanks for sharing!


they all look cute together. their mother is very pretty^^


omg… yoochuns brother! LOL he has the same eyes XD



Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives