Want us to do a giveaway on F.Cuz Gorgeous 2nd Mini Album? Let us know by liking or sharing this link on Facebook or retweeting this link on Twitter. The more likes/shares/retweets the more copies that we’ll be giving away! Here’s how it works in more detail:

Any combination of likes, shares, and retweets total will result in the following giveaway action by Ningin:

100 likes/shares/retweets = added to the reward center
150 = 1 copy for giveaway
300 = 2 copies for giveaway
600 = 3 copies for giveaway
1200 = 4 copies for giveaway
3000 = 5 copies for giveaway
6500 = 7 copies for giveaway
12500 = 10 copies for giveaway!

Don’t know what to say on Twitter, use this:

We will tally the results in about 10 days, which is Saturday, April 2 at 11:59pm EST. Likes, Shares, and Retweets after the end date do not count.

One person may do all three actions of liking, sharing, and retweeting which will count for 3 votes.

Be sure to follow our Facebook Fanpage and our @ningin Twitter for updates!

Vote on more prizes here!

New to Ningin? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed.


Rating:
(Avg: 5 - 6 votes)
 

 
1
0

0
0
0
1
0
0
0



Recent Reactions:

amytran reacted: Win
Arishay reacted: Hearts

Show All Reactions

31 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

have been focus my focus on F.cuz since they debut . Will always focus on them to keep my focus on FCuz . Saranghae especially to Jinon ya <3


Love F.Cuz especially LeeU and Kan!
One of the few groups that I’ve known since debut <3


F.Cuz my fav band I NEED THIS!!!


i want this mini album!!! Xd i love it!!


f.cuz <3
lol, let’s do this!! :D


YAY!!!! F.Cuz <3


yay!! thanks ningin!


Thanks for all these awesome giveaways!


thanks for all the giveaways that you do. even though i never win, i’ll still try my best! :D


thanx ningin!! i love their songs!! <3


please do it for it a giveaway :D


oh, yes please~~ it would be much appreciated


Wooooooooooot :D Thanks ningin !


Yay! Thanks ningin!


thanks you ningin


KEEP IT UP!!!!


Liked, shared and retweeted ^^.


i want this.


thanks ningin! ^^


although i’m not fan of F.cuz I’ll share it for those who like...thanks NIngin!


F.Cuz! Lets all vote for this guys. Thanks Ningin!


i want i want i want!!!

that album cover makes them look sooo mature and hot hahahaa <3


WE MUST GET F.CUZ!! :D


thanks so much


yays VOTE it rite now smile
thanks u ningin smile


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives