Congratulations to user magdalene for correctly guessing the previous Video Still with TVXQ - Before U Go. Below is the original video.

The first person to correctly guess the artist and name of the music video of the video still pictured above, will earn 100 EXP points. You have 24 hours to make your guess in the comments below.

Note: Only one guess per user.

The winner will be announced in the next Video Stills game. Good luck, all!

New to Ningin? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed.

Don’t know what EXP is? Well, it’s a measure of everything that you do on Ningin and then some. Read our Definitive EXP guide for the complete details.

The winner of this blog game will earn Legion Points for Mixr Legions. Mixr Legions is a team-based game that along with EXP, keeps track of all the activities that you do across the Mixr Network of sites. Head here to learn more!


Rating:
(Avg: 4.83 - 6 votes)
 

 
0
0

0
0
0
0
0
0
0



No reactions to display.

42 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

congrats!! someone get it right


it’s orange caramel aing


congrats!!


congrats magdalene!


Congratulations to magdalene!


haha the red shoes totally gave it away
kpop mvs usually dont have fairy tale aspects like RED SHOESS!!
loll

thanks for sharing
and congrats to the winners ^^!~


congrats! i’m late hehe


congrats yall!


congrats!! i think it’s aing


orange caramel’s aing! 


ohh, it is aing.
congrats to magdalene!


congrats magdalene!


orange caramel’s aing?:)
congrats^^


congrats!!


This is Seungri’s VVIP isn’t it? congrats y’all~


congrats winners x


congrats magdelene and whoever got this one! (:


Congrats magdalene!


so easy XDDD
congrats magdalene


hahaha I need to move to the East Coast hahahahaha congrats to the winners!


Congrats magdalene !


late! orange caramel - aing^^


damn it whenever I actually know an answer I’m always so late xD
Congrats!~


Yup Orange caramel :3 Congrats smile


darn. thot i could get here early enuf. >.<
it’s orange caramel’s aing. so easy~ lol.
congrats!


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives