Super Junior’s Siwon and Donghae were recently in Thailand for a fanmeeting for cosmetics brand 12Plus and their CF has now aired for all to see.

The CF talks about 12Plus’ new brightener, Miracle, that gives you 4D brightness. That brightness on the lady’s cheeks lures in both Siwon and Donghae, who are taken in by the luminosity. But it turns out that the two singers are just cameras.

Buy Super Junior albums now at KpopHeaven


Rating:
(Avg: Need 5 votes)
 

 
4
0

2
0
0
0
0
0
0



Recent Reactions:

bobamochi reacted: Hearts
cassiecsy reacted: Hearts, LOL
OmnomnomCookiez reacted: Hearts
xxcynthia31xx reacted: Hearts
HilaryL reacted: LOL

Show All Reactions

35 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

so adorable both~~~


Wahhhh, so jealous...I want Donghae XD


Ahhh~ Siwon ! Donghae ! *QQQ*


they are so handsome like always -melted- :3


haha they look so nerdy but still lookin handsome


The two sexiest people ever! even though Siwon looks like a dweeb in the pic hehe!


nerd alert!! =DD real hot ones!!


Lucky lady!! =D


What’s with Siwon’s hair?


Really nice CF!!
Siwon looks like a dork on the pic! LOL.. and Donghae as adorable as ever!! <3


I wish I lived in Thailand.. Where I was born, I could possibly see lots of Kpop Idols! D: Loving the CF though!


Lucky girl both handsome guys are smiling to her:D


damn, siwon n donghae are perfect for this cf <3


donghae is adorable^^ love him^^


Handsome guys~
Lucky woman keke raspberry


lucky lady~~ raspberry
I like the top pic~~ both Siwon & Donghae-oppas look adorable! ^O^


I


Am I the only one who pays attention to how pretty her shirt is? I want it XD


woah.. i wish i was that lady. lol.


Ahahaha, nerds!! Not complaining though...nerds can be attractive too :]
OMG!! Damn lucky lady…


dongae looks cute in the picture smile


This ad is…

interesting xD


Super Junior’s Siwon and Donghae takes pictures with their eyes..
I knew that, they are cyborgs.. hahaha


Lucky her!


I’m so jealous


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives