Today’s Pixs Pick of the Day is a photo of Heechul’s Busted!, uploaded by user petcuanamaria. Here are today’s top 10 ranked Pixs albums according to popularity:

1. Super Junior
2. SHINee
3. Big Bang
4. EXO
5. MBLAQ
6. U-Kiss
7. Teen Top
8. Beast
9. B.A.P
10. FT Island

New to Ningin? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed. Still have questions? Ask the community for help.

Buy SHINee albums now at KpopHeaven


Categories :


Tags: ,

Rating:
(Avg: Need 5 votes)
 

 
7
0

7
0
0
0
0
0
0



Recent Reactions:

kardianna reacted: LOL, Hearts
bigbangluver96 reacted: LOL
JUS71N3 reacted: Hearts, LOL
Meepyourface reacted: Hearts, LOL
x_MisS_NiNa_x reacted: Hearts, LOL
Nanahani reacted: Hearts
KimTHyun reacted: LOL, Hearts
JennyNgn reacted: Hearts, LOL

Show All Reactions

27 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

Suju skinship is the best ;D LOL Heechul probably doesn’t even feel guilty! 


LOL LOL LOL This so funny!


khehehe :D <3 funny :D


hahahah, oh we know about your antics chullie XD

but what will your boyfriends say :< haha ^^


haha so funny!


LOLOL Totally not awkward xD


what is this..hangeng!!


hahaha kinda awkward


LOL! Ohh awkward..


Haha. That’s priceless. 


Oh my… can I join? xD JK!
This is freaking Hilarious


oh that doesn’t look awkward at all XD


Oh Heechul, you naughty boy XD


priceless~~ smile


LOLOLOLOLOLOLLLLL!!!
I wonder what is this from!


haha Hilarious

Embery - 04/12/12 9:01 pm

Gaah whats this from?

I guess it s from “Rainbow Romance”


OMG that’s priceless XD


HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA their faces! XD


WHOS THE GUY ON TOP OF HEECHUL!?!?!


hahaa so funny


*mind runs off with fangirl thoughts of pure glee*


Gaah whats this from?


Haha this made my day smile


LMFAO! XDD That is too funny!!


LOL.. the expression really .. raspberry


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives