Congratulations to user dracokid007 for correctly answering the previous Baby Pictures with EXO-M’s Luhan. For guessing correctly within 10 minutes, they receive a 25 EXP points bonus. The first person to correctly guess a celebrity from their baby picture receives a whopping 100 EXP points as well as Legion Points for your Mixr Legion! To play, leave a guess in the comments below.

Note: Only one guess per user. You have 24 hours to enter your guess.

The winner will be announced in the next Baby Pictures post.

New to Ningin? Our newbie guide will help bring you up to speed.

Don’t know what EXP is? Well, it’s a measure of everything that you do on Ningin and then some. Read our Definitive EXP guide for the complete details. Still have questions? Ask the community for help.

The winner of this blog game will earn Legion Points for Mixr Legions. Mixr Legions is a team-based game that along with EXP, keeps track of all the activities that you do across the Mixr Network of sites. Head here to learn more!

Buy EXO Mama Deluxe Pre-Order Combo now at KpopHeaven for $39 USD


Categories :


Tags: , ,

Rating:
(Avg: Need 5 votes)
 

 
2
0

0
0
0
0
0
1
0



Recent Reactions:

bobamochi reacted: Hearts
yayitsmercy reacted: Cute
SooDeeAh reacted: Hearts

Show All Reactions

27 Comments »

Dear Guest, please login to comment

Login

You can use your Mixr, Facebook, Twitter, Google, or Yahoo account to comment

Create New Account | Forgot password?



Please keep the comments clean by not posting advertisements, profanity, or personal attacks. Terms of Use.

Having trouble registering? Try our non-javascript registration page.

 

She still looks the same indeed hehe


this ones easy!! she looks exactly the same it’s seohyun from snsd!


wow she looks the same lOL


Congrats to the winners


SNSD SEOHYUN duh hahaha


AWWEE!~
Seohyun is SO adorable; her cheeks are still the same! >_____<
Congrats to the winners!^^ smile


it exactly is seohyun…
congrats to dracokid007 for the previous one and LilCatAngel for this one


Yep The first person I thought was Seohyun too!
Congrats winner!


awww...it’s true..its seohyun! haha!


this was very easy raspberry


It’s Seobaby! ㅋ ㅋ ㅋ


SNSD seohyun I’m gonna pretend I got it first lol


SNSD SEOHYUN


this is oviously seohyun. she hasnt change at all. she look basically the same


Ahh, this one was easy! Seohyun~
Congrats to both the winners!


Definitely Seohyun! Congrats to the winners!


MoonYeollie - 04/15/12 2:14 am

Too easy but too slow. Lol

I meant me :/


Too easy but too slow. Lol


dang! one look and i already know!! well then congrats!


this one is too obvious


For sure that’s Seohyun from SNSD


That’s definitely Seohyun:D!!


congratulations to the winners!~ <3


hahahha, thats my guess as well; Seohyun - SNSD


Totally Seohyun. Congrats!


<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Follow Us


suggest a link

Ningin Voices

newsletter

Tips

We love to hear from our users! Let us know what you'd like us to write about at tips@ningin.com.

PopularBlogPosts

MustRead

Categories


Archives